RC Design RC-30 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 950 up to 8 142 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-30 210
Specifications
RC Design RC-30 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-30 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
RC Design RC-30 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Black | 6 835 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W7.0 R16 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 KS | 6 854 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Black Gloss RC30ECE701648V7SGV | 6 295 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 (7J x 16 5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Black) | 6 678 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 crystal silver | 6 734 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar