Replay B222 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
from 5 710 up to 6 831 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Replay B222 1
Specifications
Replay B222 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replay B222 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
Replay B222 11,0x20/5x120 D74,1 ET37 MGMF | 5 710 ₴ |
Replay BMW (B222) 11x20 5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 MGMF | 6 290 ₴ |
Диск Replay B222 MGMF R20 W11,0 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 | 6 119 ₴ |
Replay BMW (B222) 11x20 5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 MGMF | 6 064 ₴ |
Replay Replay BMW (B222) 11x20 5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 MGMF | 5 954 ₴ |
Диски Replay BMW B222 MGMF R20 W11 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 ID21231 | 5 889 ₴ |
Диск Replay BMW (B222) 11x20 5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 MGMF | 6 831 ₴ |
Close
Similar