Replay LR41 8,5x20/5x120 ET53 DIA72,6
Videos 3 | from 4 456 up to 7 344 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):53 mm |
Configurations Replay LR41 1
Specifications
Replay LR41 8,5x20/5x120 ET53 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replay LR41 8,5x20/5x120 ET53 DIA72,6
Replay LR41 8,5x20/5x120 D72,6 ET53 S | 4 456 ₴ |
Replay Land Rover (LR41) 8.5x20 5x120 ET53 DIA72.6 S | 4 520 ₴ |
Replay Replay Land Rover (LR41) 8.5x20 5x120 ET53 DIA72.6 S | 4 665 ₴ |
Диски Replay LR41 R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET53.0 DIA72.6 | 5 695 ₴ |
Replay Replay Land Rover (LR41) 8.5x20 5x120 ET53 DIA72.6 Black | 7 344 ₴ |
Диски Replay Land Rover LR41 R20 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET53 DIA72,6 ID2158 | 4 613 ₴ |
Диск Replay Land Rover (LR41) 8.5x20 5x120 ET53 DIA72.6 S | 5 351 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar