Replica B964
Outdated Product 6 785 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 6 057 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 - 55 mm
from 8 240 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 8 240 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 8 240 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 95.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 4 170 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 52 mm
from 7 921 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 406 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 487 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 52 mm
from 4 540 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 - 42 mm
from 4 193 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 55 mm
from 7 828 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 6 492 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.3 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 40 mm
from 7 655 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 40 mm
from 7 841 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 7 615 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
Configurations Replica B964 2
This model is out of stock |