Replica BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
from 5 010 up to 5 762 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Replica BK5182 1
Specifications
Replica BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
Replica VOLKSWAGEN BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 D57,1 ET45 HB | 5 010 ₴ |
Replica BK5182 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) HB | 5 123 ₴ |
REPLICA REPLICA SKODA BK5182 HB R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 | 5 152 ₴ |
Диск Replica BK5182 HB R17 W7,5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 | 5 097 ₴ |
Replica Skoda BK5182 HB R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 | 5 762 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar