Replica BK601 9x20/5x130 ET48 DIA71,6
from 7 585 up to 8 195 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Replica BK601 2
Specifications
Replica BK601 9x20/5x130 ET48 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica BK601 9x20/5x130 ET48 DIA71,6
Replica VOLKSWAGEN BK601 9,0x20/5x130 D71,6 ET48 BP | 7 590 ₴ |
Replica BK601 (R20 W9.0 PCD5x130 ET48 DIA71.6) BP | 8 195 ₴ |
Диск Replica BK601 BP R20 W9,0 PCDPCD5x130 ET48 DIA71,6 | 7 585 ₴ |
Replica MERCEDES-BENZ BK601 9,0x20/5x130 D71,6 ET48 BP | 7 590 ₴ |
Replica BMW BK601 9,0x20/5x130 D71,6 ET48 BP | 7 590 ₴ |
Replica AUDI BK601 9,0x20/5x130 D71,6 ET48 BP | 7 590 ₴ |
Replica PORSCHE BK601 9,0x20/5x130 D71,6 ET48 BP | 7 590 ₴ |
Close
Similar