Replica BN808
Outdated Product 9 380 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 10 495 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 478 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
from 6 716 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 40 mm
from 10 080 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 / 49 mm
from 10 093 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 24 mm
from 8 466 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 - 49 mm
from 9 770 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 165 / 165.1 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 114 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 33 mm
from 6 941 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 24 - 55 mm
from 9 491 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 5 722 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 45 mm
from 6 419 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 58 mm
from 9 827 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 114.3 - 165.1 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.5 - 113 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 5 / 40 mm
from 9 522 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 45 mm
from 10 430 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 127 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 10 430 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
Configurations Replica BN808 1
This model is out of stock |