Replica CT1367
Outdated Product 7 566 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 6 724 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 28 mm
from 7 125 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 112 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 - 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 / 40 mm
from 4 225 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 - 52 mm
from 7 560 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 7 560 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 030 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 7 030 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 030 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 7 158 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 158 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 158 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 344 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 47 mm
from 6 580 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 54 mm
from 7 158 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 7 550 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations Replica CT1367 1
This model is out of stock |