Replica MR899
Outdated Product 7 670 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 8 316 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 7 755 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 7 826 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 7 590 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 - 50 mm
from 8 968 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 8 481 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 6 998 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 - 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 48 mm
from 5 648 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 51 mm
from 4 730 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 26 - 50 mm
from 8 799 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 / 15 mm
from 5 950 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
from 8 131 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 40 mm
from 8 250 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 015 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 56 mm
from 4 582 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 50 mm
Configurations Replica MR899 2
This model is out of stock |