Replica PR777
Outdated Product 5 900 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 390 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 51 mm
from 4 030 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 55 mm
from 6 384 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 6 716 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 50 mm
from 5 165 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 50 mm
from 7 128 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 6 970 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 061 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm
from 6 716 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 198 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 - 51 mm
from 7 125 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 166 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 55 mm
from 5 865 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 6 725 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
Configurations Replica PR777 2
This model is out of stock |