Reta NNST-3x15000 Shteel 45 kVA
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 86 534 ₴ AVR type: tRIAC; Input voltage: 400 V (3 phases); Power (kVA): 45; Input voltage (V): 190-450; Output voltage accuracy (±), %: 2.6; Response time (ms): 20; Efficiency (%): 98; Dimensions (mm): 600x1065x350; Weight (kg): 90; |
Reta NNST-3x15000 Shteel 45 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:45 kVA
Input voltage:190-450 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.6 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Reta NNST-3x15000 Shteel:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 228-423 V
- In the modification of the "Improved" model, the type of triac is used — SEMIKRON
Modification 7-0 (on request) | Modification 7-3 (standard) | Modification 7-7 (on request) | Modification 7-11 (on request) | |
Min. input voltage (1 phase/3 phases), V | 90/155 | 110/190 | 145/250 | 172/300 |
Maximum input voltage (1 phase/3 phases), V | 248/429 | 260/450 | 288/498 | 335/580 |
Output voltage accuracy, ±% | 3.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
Reta NNST-3x15000 Shteel configurations
Price for Reta NNST-3x15000 Shteel |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reta NNST-3x7000 Shteel 21 kVA | from 70 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x9000 Shteel 27 kVA | from 77 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x11000 Shteel 33 kVA | from 88 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x14000 Shteel 42 kVA | from 102 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x17000 Shteel 51 kVA | from 144 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x22000 Shteel 66 kVA | from 185 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x27000 Shteel 81 kVA | from 199 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Reta NNST-3x35000 Shteel 105 kVA | from 245 900 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →