Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 6 250 up to 9 363 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Rial Lucca 65
Specifications
Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1
Литые диски Rial Lucca R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1 (black polished) 100 | 6 250 ₴ |
Диски Rial Lucca 7,5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA70,1 (black polished) | 6 333 ₴ |
Rial LUCCA Diamant Schwarz Frontpoliert (R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1) | 7 599 ₴ |
Rial Lucca (7.5J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA70.1) DMB Diamant Schwarz Matt На замо | 8 024 ₴ |
Rial Lucca R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Polished Front LUC75745B53 | 6 596 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar