RIHO Supreme 180x80 cm
Photos 3 |
RIHO Supreme 180x80 180x80 cm190x90 cm |
|
The bath may be sold without legs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Supreme 180x80 cm
Ванна акрилова Riho Supreme 180x80 BA5500500000000 B012001005 | 15 390 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Supreme пряма 180x80 см (BA55) | 19 999 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Riho Supreme 180x80 BA5500500000000 B012001005 | 19 140 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO Supreme BA5500500000000 (180x80) + ніжки 01 | 18 880 ₴ |
RIHO Supreme configurations
Price for RIHO Supreme |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Supreme 180x80 cm | from 15 390 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RIHO Supreme 190x90 cm | from 16 640 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →