Ronal R41 7x16/5x100 ET38 DIA68
Photos 12 | from 5 984 up to 7 785 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Ronal R41 52
Specifications
Ronal R41 7x16/5x100 ET38 DIA68 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R41 7x16/5x100 ET38 DIA68
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Matt Black | 7 088 ₴ |
Ronal R41 Mattschwarz (R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA68) | 7 199 ₴ |
Ronal R41 S R16 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA68.0 | 6 854 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Matt Black 41R6705.03X/330 MX | 7 281 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (7J x 16 5x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Silber) | 7 685 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar