Ronal R57 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 9 255 up to 14 720 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R57 73
Specifications
Ronal R57 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R57 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82
Ronal R57 Mattschwarz-Frontkopiert (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82) | 9 999 ₴ |
Ronal R57 W7.5 R18 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82.0 MattBlack | 12 006 ₴ |
Ronal R57 (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA82 Black) | 11 862 ₴ |
Ronal R57 MCR Jetblack-Red Spoke (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82) | 10 599 ₴ |
Ronal R57 Schwarz-Frontkopiert (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82) | 9 899 ₴ |
Ronal R57 MCR Jetblack Red Spoke R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82.0 | 14 720 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R57 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA82 (matt black machined face) (1001 | 9 296 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R57 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA82 (black machined face) (100117115 | 9 255 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R57 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA82 (jet black red spokes) (10022851 | 9 834 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar