Ronal R62 7,5x18/5x108 ET50 DIA76,1
Videos 1Photos 17 | from 7 860 up to 10 416 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):76.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Ronal R62 82
Specifications
Ronal R62 7,5x18/5x108 ET50 DIA76,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R62 7,5x18/5x108 ET50 DIA76,1
Ronal R62 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) Black B На замовлення з Європи. | 10 416 ₴ |
Ronal R62 R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA76.1 Jetblack 62R8755.15X/020 | 7 860 ₴ |
Ronal R62 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) Black Chrome На замовлення з Євро | 10 416 ₴ |
Ronal R62 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) Black Red На замовлення з Європи. | 10 416 ₴ |
Ronal R62 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 9 361 ₴ |
Ronal R62 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) Jetblack-mat На замовлення з Євро | 10 240 ₴ |
Ronal R62 R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ЕТ50 DIA76.1 Jetblack Matt Front Polished 62R8 | 8 084 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar