Rota P1
Photos 6 | Outdated Product 8 301 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Rota →
from 9 569 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 8 910 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 45 mm
from 9 585 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 9 452 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 / 35 mm
from 9 723 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 927 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.2 / 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 - 50 mm
from 8 729 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 6 212 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.3 - 79.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 48 mm
from 8 264 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 48 mm
from 9 210 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 8 750 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 8 711 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 24 mm
from 5 417 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 45 mm
from 8 711 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 733 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 57 mm
Configurations Rota P1 1
This model is out of stock |