Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy 1.5 kg
Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy 1.5 kg 0.5 kg1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy 1.5 kg
All prices 27 →Сухий корм Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy для цуценят, з м'ясом птиці і рисом | 548 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy сухий для цуценят породи чіхуахуа 1.5 кгСухий корм, спеціально розроблений для цуценят породи чіхуахуа. Чому варто придбати? Завдяки добірним натуральним аромата... moreм і спеціально адаптованим крокетам дрібного розміру і текстури, корм має максимальну апетитність навіть для дуже маленьких і вибагливих цуценят чіхуахуа. Забезпечує оптимальну перетравлюваніс Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 645 Report | 613 ₴ |
Корм для цуценят Royal Canin CHIHUAHUA PUPPY 1.5 кг + 4 вологих паучів (02 | 612 ₴ |
Сухий повнораційний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy породи чи | 612 ₴ |
Сухий повнораціонний корм для цуценят Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy породи ч | 598 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
20 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 38 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: meat, organ meats, cereals, oils, fats, minerals, carbohydrates, shellfish, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 690 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, rottweiler, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 795 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 481 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, shih tzu, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, proteins (animal, vegetable), vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 474 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 929 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, west highland white terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, rice, proteins, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 335 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 465 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy 0.5 kg | from 213 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Royal Canin Chihuahua Puppy 1.5 kg | from 517 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 509 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 518 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 626 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 1.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, fiber, class: super premium
from 509 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 637 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium