Russell Hobbs Explore Mix and Go Cool 25160-56 white
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Russell Hobbs Explore Mix and Go Cool 25160-56 |
|
2 cold accumulators for cooling the drink
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Explore Mix and Go Cool 25160-56 white
All prices 26 →Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Explore Mix & Go Cool (25160-56) 25160-56 | 1 699 ₴ |
Фітнес-блендер Russell Hobbs Explore MIX & GO Cool 25160-56 | 1 433 ₴ |
Блендер Russell Hobbs 25160-56 Explore MixGo Cool | 2 149 ₴ |
Блендер Russell Hobbs 25160-56 Explore Mix & Go Cool | 1 699 ₴ |
Блендер Russell Hobbs 25160-56 Explore Mix&Go Cool | 1 556 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →