RZT 13039
Outdated Product 1 995 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels RZT →
from 2 494 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 mm
from 2 314 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 2 343 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 390 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 1 924 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 2 283 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 2 475 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 554 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 263 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 28 mm
from 2 460 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 24 mm
from 2 299 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 433 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 2 339 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 / 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 450 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 2 448 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations RZT 13039 1
This model is out of stock |