Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-270
Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-270
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 2.7 м 5-20 г (5424-270) | 1 134 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище телескоп. Salmo Aggressor TRAVEL SPIN 20 5-20/2.70,5424 | 1 512 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 2.7m 5-20g (5424-270) | 1 134 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 5-20g / 2.70m 5424-270 (5424-270) | 1 512 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище телескоп. Salmo Aggressor TRAVEL SPIN 20 5-20/2.70 (711 | 1 134 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
add a little more and buy it normally. not entering the season bursting in 3 months when dropping price fragile. throwing baits at most 17 grams rarely, but mostly 10-12. give a load of up to 8 use Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-210 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →