Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION 34 m²
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Affordable medium power household air conditioner for wall mounting. Made in the form of a classic split system with an outdoor unit equipped with a high-quality traditional compressor manufactured by Toshiba GMCC. Designed for cooling, heating, dehumidification and ventilation of residential and office premises up to 34 m². The minimum outside temperature at which the heating mode remains functional is -5 °C.
The model has a stylish design of the indoor unit, which fits well into any modern interior. The Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION microprocessor control system provides simplicity and convenience of operation. It is possible to programme by timer and work in fully automatic mode, in which only the target temperature is set by the user. Thanks to the improved design of heat exchangers with fins with a special protective hydrophilic coating, the design of the outdoor and indoor units turned out to be compact and reliable. For better cleaning of the passed air and creating an additional effect of freshness, a built-in ionizer is provided. The conditioner supports the mode of self-cleaning which is automatically included upon completion of work. There is a night mode with reduced noise level and a special temperature profile.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samurai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samurai.
Buy Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION 34 m²
Кондиціонер Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION | 12 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION | 8 864 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Samurai SMA-12HRN1 | 12 002 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION | 13 860 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION | 12 004 ₴ |
0 1 0 4 |
Price, quality, economical, REAL in auto mode, thermometer in the remote control It seems invisible zzaaqq Ярослав: use Samurai SMA-07HRN1 ION more than year |
Chinese budgetary device, put in the kitchen. I support my 5-7 years of practice. Dekker works on the 7th river, but the cold is already lousy, re-injection of gas did not help, maystry say that compressors are not long-term in such devices. I think sho tezh same In the decker hall, propratsyuvav 7 rokiv, then the remote control in the shortest, best way to light up The old block, which is small, and I think so, that the radiator is not very stealing use Samurai SMA-09HRN1 ION less than month |
You will not find an excellent conder for your money. 26mm outer evaporator thickness!!! Yes, now the middle class does not reach such parameters. And the Toshiba compressor is really Chinese. So far, nothing. use Samurai SMA-09HRN1 ION less than month |
Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION configurations
Price for Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samurai SMA-07HRN1 ION 21 m² | from 7 500 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samurai SMA-09HRN1 ION 25 m² | from 7 448 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samurai SMA-12HRN1 ION 34 m² | from 8 864 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samurai SMA-18HRN1 52 m² | from 13 538 ₴ | 1 offer |
I will take the same one for the nursery. By the way, I've been using it for almost 3 years!