Schock Neos 54200080
Photos 4 |
Schock Neos 54200080 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock Neos 54200080
All prices 17 →Schock Neos 542000 inox 12 | 3 913 ₴ |
Schock NEOS ND Chrome-80 (54200380) | 3 426 ₴ |
Schock Neos 542000 basalt 41 | 3 913 ₴ |
Schock Neos 542000 Truffolo 53 | 4 730 ₴ |
Schock Neos 542000 chrom 80 | 6 192 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Schock Neos:
- Available with lacquered surface, identical colour
We recommendCompare using chart →