Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5
Expecting restock 992 ₴ Features: city / touring; Diameter ("): 28; Width: 1.5"; ETRTO: 40-622; Load (kg): 100; |
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.1 | from 944 ₴ |
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.4 | from 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5 | from 992 ₴ | 1 offer |