Sencor SVC 52
Sencor SVC 52 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SVC 52
All prices 10 →Пилосос Sencor Svc 52BK | 2 638 ₴ |
Пылесос с мешком Sencor SVC 52WH-EUE3 | 2 648 ₴ |
Пылесос с мешком Sencor SVC 52GR | 2 516 ₴ |
Пылесос с мешком Sencor SVC 52BK | 2 208 ₴ |
Пилосос з мішком Sencor SVC 52BK | 2 202 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →