Severin AT 2589
Photos 5 |
Severin AT 2589 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin AT 2589
All prices 8 →Тостер Severin AT 2589 | 1 580 ₴ |
Тостер Severin At 2589 | 2 207 ₴ |
Автоматический тостер SEVERIN AT 2589 | 1 329 ₴ |
Тостер Severin AT 2589 (AT2589) AT2589 | 1 329 ₴ |
Severin Тостер Severin AT 2589 (AT2589) AT2589 | 1 329 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →