Sigma 6010051
Sigma 6010051 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 6010051
All prices 8 →Набір ключів накидних Sigma 8 предметів 6 - 22 мм CrV (6010051) | 642 ₴ |
Ключ Sigma набор накидных 8шт 6-22мм CrV satine (6010051) 6010051 | 732 ₴ |
Ключ Sigma набір накидних 8шт 6-22мм CrV satine (6010051) 6010051 | 610 ₴ |
Sigma Ключ Sigma набір накидних 8шт 6-22мм CrV satine (6010051) 6010051 | 610 ₴ |
Sigma Ключи накидные Sigma 8шт 6-22мм CrV satine (6010051) | 642 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Sigma 6010051:
- Dimensions:
- 6х7, 8х9, 10х11, 12х13, 14х15, 16х17, 18х19, 20х22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →