Silky Pocketboy 170-8
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Silky Pocketboy 170-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silky Pocketboy 170-8
Ножовка по дереву садовая Silky Pocketboy 170-8 (346-17) | 1 580 ₴ |
Садовая пила Silky Professional Series PocketBoy 170 мм с большими зубьями | 1 580 ₴ |
Складана пилка Silky Professional Series PocketBoy 170 мм з великими зубам | 1 580 ₴ |
Пила складна Silky PocketBoy 170-8 (346-17) | 1 849 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model Pocketboy 130-8 — blade length — 130 mm, TPI — 7
- Model Pocketboy 130-10 — blade length — 130 mm, TPI — 8.5
- Model Pocketboy 130-20 — blade length — 130 mm, TPI — 17
- Model Pocketboy 130-26 — blade length — 130 mm, TPI — 22
- Model Pocketboy 170-8 — blade length — 170 mm, TPI — 7
- Model Pocketboy 170-10 — blade length — 170 mm, TPI — 8.5
- Model Pocketboy 170-20 — blade length — 170 mm, TPI — 17
- Model Pocketboy 170-26 — blade length — 170 mm, TPI — 22
Silky Pocketboy 170-8 configurations
Price for Silky Pocketboy 170-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silky Pocketboy 170-8 | from 1 580 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 | from 1 650 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Silky Pocketboy 170-20 | from 1 849 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Silky Pocketboy 170-26 | from 1 480 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →