Sony BDP-S6700
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Sony BDP-S6700
Carrier:CD/DVD, Blu-ray, USB
Additionally:card reader
Formats:H.264, AVCHD
Additional formats:MKV
Multimedia:3D, Wi-Fi, karaoke
Outputs:optical, DD 5.1, DD 7.1
Inputs:LAN
All specifications
Buy Sony BDP-S6700
All prices 6 →Blu-ray плеєр Sony BDP-S6700 | 6 839 ₴ |
Blu-ray плеєр Sony BDP-S6700 4К | 8 999 ₴ |
Blu-ray плеєр Sony BDP-S6700 | 6 829 ₴ |
Blu-ray плеер Sony BDP-S6700 | 6 835 ₴ |
Blu-ray плеер Sony BDP-S6700 | 6 829 ₴ |
Blu-ray плеєр Sony BDP-S6700 | 9 048 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features dvd / blu-ray player Sony BDP-S6700:
- Accessing Sony Entertainment Network online services
- Controlling the player with the TV SideView app from a smartphone or tablet
- Built-in internet browser
- Converting a 2D image to 3D
- Miracast support
- 4K Upscaling upscales Blu-ray movies to 4K Ultra HD
We recommendCompare using chart →