Speroni VSM 2-18
Speroni VSM 2-18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni VSM 2-18
All prices 6 →Насос вертикальний багатоступінчастий Speroni VSM 2-18 2.2 KW (102370160) | 45 748 ₴ |
Speroni VS 2-18 | 40 690 ₴ |
Speroni Вертикальный многоступенчатый насос Speroni VSM 2-18 | 43 357 ₴ |
Насос Speroni VSM 2-18 KW 2,2 | 51 249 ₴ |
Speroni Вертикальный многоступенчатый насос Speroni VS 2-18 (трехфазный) | 41 762 ₴ |
Speroni VS 2-18 Вертикальний Насос (3.5 м, 161 м, 2.2 кВт) | 49 536 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni VSM 2-18:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model VS 2-18 — equipped with a three-phase motor
Speroni VSM 2-18 configurations
Price for Speroni VSM 2-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni VSM 2-4 | from 20 373 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-5 | from 21 316 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-7 | from 28 576 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-11 | from 32 275 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-15 | from 37 007 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-18 | from 40 690 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 2-22 | from 43 254 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 4-3 | from 19 793 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 4-4 | from 26 213 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 4-6 | from 29 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 4-8 | from 33 714 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 4-12 | from 39 199 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 8-3 | from 31 322 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 8-4 | from 34 004 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 8-6 | from 43 062 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni VSM 16-2 | from 45 307 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →