Stanley 0-42-130
Photos 5 |
Stanley 0-42-130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 0-42-130
All prices 22 →STANLEY 0-42-130 | 297 ₴ |
Рівень кишеньковий з магнітами Stanley Pocket Level, довжиною 87 мм 0-42-1 | 297 ₴ |
Рівень Stanley Pocket Level 87 мм (0-42-130) 0-42-130 | 296 ₴ |
Рівень Pocket Level кишеньковий, пластиковий довжиною 87 мм з двома капсул | 297 ₴ |
STANLEY Pocket Level, 2 капсули, L=87 мм, (0-42-130) | 296 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features spirit level Stanley 0-42-130:
- Clip for attaching the tool to the belt
We recommendCompare using chart →