Stanley 1-15-403
Stanley 1-15-403 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-15-403
All prices 10 →Пила лучковая по дереву Stanley Raker Tooth с закаленным "американским" зу | 544 ₴ |
Пила лучкова Stanley Raker Tooth по дереву, полотно довжиною 750 мм 1-15-4 | 544 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву лучковая Stanley 750мм (1-15-403) | 544 ₴ |
Пила лучкова STANLEY Raker Tooth по дереву, полотно із загартованим америк | 544 ₴ |
Пила лучкова Stanley Raker Tooth (1-15-403) 1-15-403 | 543 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model 1-15-368 — blade length 610 mm
- Model 1-15-379 — blade length 530 mm
- Model 1-15-403 — blade length 750 mm
Stanley 1-15-403 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-15-403 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-15-379 | from 429 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Stanley 1-15-368 | from 476 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Stanley 1-15-403 | from 543 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →