Stanley FatMax 1-94-850
Photos 16 |
Stanley FatMax 1-94-850 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 1-94-850
All prices 14 →Ящик великого об'єму Stanley FatMax Promobile Job Chest, 910x516x431 мм 1- | 9 670 ₴ |
Ящик передвижной Stanley "FatMax Promobile Job Chest" (1-94-850) | 9 670 ₴ |
Ящик великого об’єму FatMax Promobile Job Chest, розміри 910x516x431 мм, з | 9 670 ₴ |
Ящик для инструментов Stanley FatMax Promobile Job Chest 1-94-850 | 9 670 ₴ |
Ящик Stanley FatMax Promobile Job Chest (1-94-850) 1-94-850 | 9 670 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box Stanley 1-94-850:
- Built-in lock
- Box volume — 113 L
We recommendCompare using chart →