Stanley STHT0-62113
Stanley STHT0-62113 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STHT0-62113
All prices 16 →Набор отверток Stanley 42 шт с нейлоновой сумкой STHT0-62113 | 2 092 ₴ |
Набор отверток Stanley 42шт. (STHT0-62113) | 2 092 ₴ |
Набір викруток з сумкою для зберігання Stanley, 42 шт STHT0-62113 | 2 092 ₴ |
Набір викруток з сорока двох предметів з сумкою для зберігання STANLEY STH | 2 092 ₴ |
Набор отверток Stanley 42 пр STHT0-62113 | 2 092 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Stanley STHT0-62113:
- Dimensions:
- Bits:
- SL3.5, 2xSL5, SL7, SL8, SL9, PH1, 2xPH2, PH3, T5, T7, T15, T20, T25, SQ0, 1, 2x2, 3
- Screwdrivers:
- SL3x75, 5x100, 6x38, 6x150, 8x150; Ph0x75, Ph1x75, Ph2x38, Ph2x100, Ph3x150; T10x100, T20x100 мм
- Sl2.5x50, 3x50, 3.5x50; Ph00x50, Ph0x50; T6x50, T8x50 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →