STEINEL HG 2420 E 008284
Photos 4 |
STEINEL HG 2420 E 008284 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STEINEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STEINEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STEINEL HG 2420 E 008284
All prices 6 →Будівельний фен STEINEL HG 2420 E | 6 441 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2420 E (008284) 008284 | 7 477 ₴ |
Steinel Технічний фен Steinel HG 2420 E (008284) | 7 477 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2420 E 008284 | 7 477 ₴ |
Steinel HG2420 E ST008284 | 9 680 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Steinel HG 2420 E кейс (ST008284) | 7 477 ₴ |
Additional features heat gun STEINEL HG 2420 E 008284:
- Network cable length — 3 m
We recommendCompare using chart →