Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL
Videos 3 |
Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stiebel Eltron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stiebel Eltron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL:
- Self-diagnostic system with display of error codes on display
- Maximum working pressure — 6 bar
Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL configurations
Price for Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stiebel Eltron PSH 30 Universal EL | from 20 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 50 Universal EL | from 21 976 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 80 Universal EL | from 23 288 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 100 Universal EL | from 23 862 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 Universal EL | from 24 846 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Universal EL | from 27 224 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend