STIHL TS 800 40 (42240112820)
Videos 3Photos 5 |
STIHL TS 800 40 350 mm400 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STIHL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STIHL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STIHL TS 800 40
Бензорез Stihl TS 800 (42240112820) | 36 999 ₴ |
Stihl TS 800 | 72 037 ₴ |
Stihl TS 800 | 73 794 ₴ |
Video reviews
STIHL TS 800 40 configurations
Price for STIHL TS 800 40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
STIHL TS 700 35 | from 63 714 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
STIHL TS 800 40 | from 36 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →