Stilauto Five
Photos 4 | Expecting restock 3 761 ₴ Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
We recommend products in stockWheels Stilauto →
from 2 516 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 405 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 499 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 190 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 617 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 3 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 344 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 62 mm
from 2 706 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 45 mm
from 3 002 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 500 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 3 499 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 682 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 75 mm
from 3 251 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 49 mm
from 3 176 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm
from 3 682 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations Stilauto Five 1
This model is out of stock |