STROMO SG 2300
Photos 5 |
STROMO SG 2300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STROMO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STROMO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STROMO SG 2300
All prices 6 →Болгарка Stromo SG-2300 202300 | 2 580 ₴ |
Болгарка Stromo SG-2300 (180 мм) | 2 737 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина (болгарка) Stromo SG-2300 (диск 180 мм, 2.3 кВт) | 2 299 ₴ |
Болгарка STROMO SG-2300/180 | 2 580 ₴ |
Болгарка Stromo SG-2300 | 3 122 ₴ |
КШМ (болгарка) Stromo SG-2300 (диск 180 мм, 2.3 кВт) | 2 234 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →