TAGA Harmony TSW-120
Videos 1Photos 5 |
TAGA Harmony TSW-120
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:120 W
Frequency range:28 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications TSW-120
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony TSW-120
All prices 6 →Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Black офіційна гарантія | 11 749 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Wenge | 14 600 ₴ |
Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Wenge офіційна гарантія | 11 749 ₴ |
Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Walnut офіційна гарантія | 11 749 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Walnut | 14 600 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony TSW-120 v.2 Black | 14 600 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony TSW-120:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →