TechLine 729
Outdated Product 2 830 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TechLine →
from 3 139 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 326 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 240 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 16 mm
from 3 312 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 3 297 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 364 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 377 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 390 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 390 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 3 390 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 390 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 939 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 3 385 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 mm
from 3 384 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 3 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 mm
from 3 380 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
Configurations TechLine 729 1
This model is out of stock |