TechLine 806 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
from 5 397 up to 5 790 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations TechLine 806 1
Specifications
TechLine 806 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechLine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechLine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TechLine 806 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
Tech Line TL806 7.5x18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 BD | 5 529 ₴ |
Tech Line 806 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1) BD | 5 448 ₴ |
Tech Line TL806 7.5x18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 BD | 5 790 ₴ |
Tech Line TL806 7.5x18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 BD | 5 711 ₴ |
Диск Tech Line TL806 BD R18 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 | 5 442 ₴ |
Tech Line Tech Line TL806 7.5x18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 BD | 5 397 ₴ |
Tech Line TL806 (R18 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1) 1083936 | 5 462 ₴ |
Close
Similar