TermoBar KS-G-7DS 7 kW
Single-circuit gas heating boiler of low power (7 kW) for floor mounting. It is positioned as a product of the initial price category, intended for organizing heating of residential and small industrial premises with an area of up to 56 m². (heated volume up to 225 cubic metres), which are equipped with a system with forced or natural circulation of the coolant. Equipped with an open combustion chamber, therefore it must be installed in separate boiler rooms.
For normal operation in such a room, free air flow must be organized, and the TermoBar KS-G-7DS boiler itself imposes a number of mandatory requirements for the geometry of the chimney system, which is necessary to ensure stable natural draft and complete removal of hazardous gas combustion products. Suitable for use in modular boiler rooms. It is equipped with sectional low-flame burners made of high-quality stainless steel and creating a so-called "carpet fire" The convective heat exchanger is uniquely designed to increase overall performance in a relatively compact package. At the same time, the working pressure allows you to install the device in any heating complexes, both with circulation pumps and without them. A reliable Italian security system with EuroSIT 630 automatics prevents dangerous emergencies associated with overheating of water, flame out or lack of traction.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TermoBar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TermoBar.
Buy TermoBar KS-G-7DS 7 kW
All prices 8 →Газовий котел Термобар КС-Г-7 Дs ТБ008 | 10 479 ₴ |
Одноконтурний котел газовий Термобар КСГ-7 Дs 70201377 | 11 030 ₴ |
ТермоБар КС-Г-7ДS | 10 890 ₴ |
Котел газовий димоходний Термо Бар КС-Г - 7 Дs | 10 380 ₴ |
Котел газовий димохідний Термобар КСГ-7 ДЅ | 11 001 ₴ |
TermoBar KS-G-7DS configurations
Price for TermoBar KS-G-7DS |
---|---|---|---|---|
TermoBar KS-G-7DS 7 kW | from 10 380 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-10DS 10 kW | from 11 400 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-12.5DS 12.5 kW | from 11 866 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-16DS 16 kW | from 12 250 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-20DS 20 kW | from 14 350 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-24DS 24 kW | from 16 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-30DS 30 kW | from 18 690 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-50DS 50 kW | from 37 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-60DS 60 kW | from 43 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-100DS 95 kW | from 61 600 ₴ | 4 offers |