Thermex Praktik 100 V (151 008)
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Thermex Praktik 100 V |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Praktik 100 V
All prices 10 →Водонагрівач Thermex Praktik 100 V | 10 220 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Praktik 100 V | 10 198 ₴ |
Бойлер Thermex Praktik 100 v | 11 212 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Thermex Praktik 100 V | 10 224 ₴ |
Thermex Praktik 100 V | 10 433 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
I will no longer contact Termex. After 6 years of use, a stainless steel tank leaked. The guarantee for the tank is 7 years. The check from the Epicenter faded. rare HAMLO works. There is only one negative left about Termex. After talking with the support service, the dignity was forgotten !!! Termex tank leak and communication with the support service. сакс асксон: use Thermex Praktik 50 V Slim more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Thermex Praktik 100 V configurations
Price for Thermex Praktik 100 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Praktik 50 V Slim | from 6 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thermex Praktik 80 V | from 8 902 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Thermex Praktik 100 V | from 10 198 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Thermex Praktik 150 V | from 10 839 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →