Thule VeloCompact 926
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Thule VeloCompact 926 2 велосипеда3 велосипеда |
|
Folded dimensions: 103x74x35 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule VeloCompact 926
Велокрепление Thule VeloCompact 926 TH 926 | 34 499 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule VeloCompact 926 + Thule 9261 Bike Adapter (TH 926-9261 | 43 098 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule VeloCompact 926 (TH 926) | 34 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thule VeloCompact 926 configurations
Price for Thule VeloCompact 926 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule VeloCompact 924 | from 28 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thule VeloCompact 926 | from 34 499 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →