TITAN Nastennyi 30 30 kW 400 В
17 096 ₴ Buy! Електричний котел Титан настінний 30кВт/380В 105012Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
TITAN Nastennyi 30 30 kW
400 В
3 kW
230 V
4 kW 230 V
5 kW 230 V
6 kW 230 V
6 kW 400 В
9 kW 400 В
12 kW 400 В
15 kW 400 В
19.5 kW 400 В
24 kW 400 В
30 kW 400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
All specifications
Specifications Nastennyi 30
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
TITAN Nastennyi 30 configurations
Price for TITAN Nastennyi 30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TITAN Nastennyi 3 3 kW 230 V | from 14 913 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 4 4 kW 230 V | from 15 534 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 5 5 kW 230 V | from 14 913 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 6 220V 6 kW 230 V | from 11 046 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 6 380V 6 kW 400 В | from 16 284 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 9 9 kW 400 В | from 16 860 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 12 12 kW 400 В | from 17 304 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 15 15 kW 400 В | from 17 904 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 19.5 19.5 kW 400 В | from 17 005 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 24 24 kW 400 В | from 15 904 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Nastennyi 30 30 kW 400 В | from 17 096 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →