Tomason TN18 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Photos 8 | from 9 813 up to 17 296 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN18 15
Specifications
Tomason TN18 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN18 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Tomason TN18 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Bright Silver | 13 315 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 (8J x 18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) Black Painted На замовлення з Єв | 16 008 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Black Painted 1260000008 | 12 056 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 Black Painted R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 | 17 296 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 (8J x 18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Black Painted) | 16 648 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar