Tomason TN18 9x20/5x120 ET40 DIA65,1
Photos 8 | from 13 660 up to 17 392 ₴ Compare prices 45 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN18 15
Specifications
Tomason TN18 9x20/5x120 ET40 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN18 9x20/5x120 ET40 DIA65,1
Литые диски Tomason TN18 R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA65.1 (gloss black) 100116 | 15 181 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 R20 W9 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA65.1 Gloss Black | 15 411 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 9x20 5x120 ET40 DIA65.1 GMP | 14 453 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN18 9x20 5x120 ET40 DIA65,1 (gloss black) | 15 181 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 (R20 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA65.1) GB | 15 276 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar