Tomason TN19 9x21/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 14 916 up to 18 219 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN19 17
Specifications
Tomason TN19 9x21/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN19 9x21/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Tomason TN19 Dark Hyperblack Polished (R21 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) | 15 999 ₴ |
Tomason TN19 (9J x 21 5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) HBP На замовлення з Європи. | 18 219 ₴ |
Tomason TN19 R21 W9 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 Black Polished 1280000011 | 17 209 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN19 9x21 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (HBP) (1001069594) | 14 916 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN19 HBP R21 W9 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 ID311906 | 17 783 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar