Tomason TN3 7x16/5x115 ET37 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 3 | from 3 960 up to 4 726 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN3 5
Specifications
Tomason TN3 7x16/5x115 ET37 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN3 7x16/5x115 ET37 DIA70,1
Литые диски Tomason TN3 R16 W7 PCD5x115 ET37 DIA70.1 (silver) 1001101684 | 4 384 ₴ |
Tomason TN3 7x16 5x115 ET37 DIA70.1 S | 4 195 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN3 7x16 5x115 ET37 DIA70,1 (silver) | 4 392 ₴ |
Tomason TN3 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x115 ET37 DIA70.1) silver | 4 268 ₴ |
Tomason TN3 7x16 5x115 ET37 DIA70.1 S | 3 960 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar